Cracked town sidewalk Archived

903 S Franklin Street Wake Forest, NC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4776644

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Broken Curb or Sidewalk

Viewed:

370 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Cracked town sidewalk is a serious trip hazard


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.