Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

198 Pearl St Burlington 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4777300

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Chair dumped in greenbelt in front of house for sale. Realtor/property management is Flat Fee Real Estate

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.