Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

1304-1306 Shotwell St San Francisco 94110, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4777422

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Bernal Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9379513

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Human feces and TP

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Human / Animal Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.