Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4704 19th St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4777642

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

20 times

Reported:

on

Description

vacant lot, has not been mowed all summer

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.