Preso in atto da: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets - Street Deterioration Riconosciuto

55th Av & Macarthur Blvd Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 22376495

ID problema:

4777659

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Streets - Street Deterioration

Visualizzato:

28 ore

Vicinato:

Frick

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

832606

Descrizione

This issue was reported to OAK 311 via phone (311, or 510-615-5566 from outside Oakland), email (OAK311@oaklandnet.com), or web (311.oaklandca.gov).

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What were you doing when you encountered the problem?
R. Nessuna risposta fornita

1 Commento

  • Riconosciuto City of Oakland (Ufficialità verificata)

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.