Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Other Concerns Acknowledged

306 Baltimore Glen Burnie, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4777674

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported:

on

Description

306 baltimore ave people got evicted and all the belomgings are scattered in the front and back yard.


5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.