Codes Compliance Archived

6024 5th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 630

Issue ID:

4777980

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

35 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicate of:

5075743

Description

overgrown once again. abandon for 1 year 8 months

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.