Garbage Archived

641 11th St Ne Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4779906

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

this house is so run down and has garbage piled everywhere in the backyard. needs to be addressed


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.