Abandoned Vehicle - On Private Property La Kaydiiyey

2351 16th St Se Washington, DC 20020, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4780182

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Private Property

Arkay:

92 jeer

Xaafadda:

Anacostia

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

18-00433295

Sharraxaadda

This car is located off the alley on a grassy knoll leading to the rear of 2351 16th St. SE. The car has been inoperable for years. They also have bee hives inside and children have been known to play near these cars.


2 Faallada

  • La qiray DC 311 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay DC 311 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.