Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

323 Pearl St Malden 02148 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 814955

Issue ID:

4780474

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pick up

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Bulk Item

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.