Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Damaged Sign Acknowledged

407 Massachusetts Ave Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2535

Issue ID:

4780523

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Damaged Sign

Viewed:

248 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002606186

Tagged:

signs, bike concern

Description

Utility work done in road/bike lane but bike lane markings were not repainted.

also asked...
Q. Has pole
A. No

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.