Tree Concern Acknowledged

5426 Wolf River Ln Columbia, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4780885

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

If funds and time are available, it's time to remove the tree on this corner. It's 95% barren.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Corner
Q. Select the concern
A. Dying

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.