Illegal Dumping Archived

17 Tilton Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4781555

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

104 times

Neighborhood:

Dixwell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bulk items on this street at several location.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.