Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

357 5th Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 87300

Issue ID:

4782325

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim

Viewed:

54 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

Southbound STOP sign on 5th Street at 4th Avenue S is blocked by tree branches

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.