Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

alley light OUT Acknowledged

900 42nd Av Northeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1050435

Issue ID:

4782654

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

17 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

reporting an alley light out.
makes a big difference.. My address 900 42nd Av NE. 33703

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.