Illegal Dumping Archived

94 Pearl St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16540

Issue ID:

4783295

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

417 times

Neighborhood:

SOHU

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattress and couch left on curb.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.