Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

1517 Emma St Toledo 43609, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 805

Issue ID:

4783550

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

South Side

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

210615

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is high grass tires trash at this property

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 318 Edna
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Vacant
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Yes
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. n/a

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Toledo (Verified Official)

  • City of Toledo (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.