Trash Collection - Missed Archived

3121 Alabama Ave Se Washington, DC 20020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4784665

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Hillcrest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00435758

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash was outside in the alley in black bags but were not taken.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.