Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Traffic Issue Acknowledged

53rd Ave North/ 7th Sreet North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4784688

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Description

Illegal parking on NO parking zone everyday and double on weekends. Cars blocking fire hydrant and parking on lawns. Most of the cars are from townhouse in front of 7st/

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.