Dead Animal Collection Archived

426 Southern Ave Se Washington, MD 20032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4784920

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Dead Animal Collection

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00435919

Tagged:

tree, roadkill

Description

dead cat by tree


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.