Right of Way Maintenance Archived

1050 Marietta Highway Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1390

Issue ID:

4785095

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

2 car bumpers lying along Coleman Road @ Ga 120. Been there for about 5-6 weeks. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.