Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

31st Street South At Desoto Way Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4785115

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign "Google Funky Sweets" nailed high up on utility pole on west side of 31st St across from Desoto Way

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.