Codes Compliance Archived

668 44th Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4785120

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

50 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4659777

Description

property on Alley side not being maintained by owner. Hi grass overgrown trees and weeds along alley

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.