Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

7812 41st St N Pinellas Park, FL 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 230

Issue ID:

4785208

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Every time there is rain the street here floods. My yard is extremely moist and soft because of it and sometimes we can't get home or go out please help.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. Street always flooding

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.