trees growing into the road Archived

1333 Alta Place Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1615

Issue ID:

4785517

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Trees - Road Height Clearance / Roadway Hazard

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

This tree is growing into the road and scratches my car


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.