Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1933 Hearst Ave Berkeley 94709, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4786774

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000358541

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch dumped at 1936 Hearst.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.