Other issue Archived

North Main And Felch Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2415

Issue ID:

4787425

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

344126

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

Need a pedestrian crosswalk across main at Felch.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Bob Needham (Registered User)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.