General Bus Request/Incident Buksan

193 Concord St New Haven, CT 06512, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

4787567

Submitted To:

CT Transit - New Haven

Kategorya:

General Bus Request/Incident

Tiningnan:

154 beses

Lugar:

East Shore

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

road safety

Deskripsyon

Speeding for years. Almost hit a skateboarder on Concord. I now have purchased cameras and technology that can track the speed of a moving object between two points. I am done.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video