Illegal Dumping Archived

226 Malcolm X Avenue SE, Washington, DC 20032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4787609

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00436793

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tires across the street from 226 Malcolm X Ave, SE, DC. Someone dumped them in the park directly across from that address


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.