Weeds, shrubbery, and/or trees Archived

250 Lincoln Road East Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 35430

Issue ID:

4787839

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Weeds, shrubbery, and/or trees

Viewed:

229 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Description

Very tall weeds and dead vegetation that is both unsightly and a cause for fore concern if someone throws out a used cigarette. All along Lincoln Rd E. from Stop sign on Pueblo Way to InShape.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.