Trash Everywhere Archived

Tanyard Springs Lane Glen Burnie, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4788558

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Other Concerns

Viewed:

75 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

I reported this once before but there is trash all of the north side of Tanyard Springs Lane from Solley Road to Tanyard Knoll Lane. I am not sure if this is from the neighborhood trash pick up on Thursdays from the county contractor or not.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.