Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Blading/Smoothing Acknowledged

4210 17th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 980145

Issue ID:

4788631

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

33 times

Reported:

on

Description

4210 17th st N request to blade alley mostly at entrance at 42nd ave N heading North for 100 ft due to wash out and grade changes

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.