Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2736 9th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4788918

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

25 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Vehicles untagged and in operable

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.