Dead animal Open

Washington Street Newton, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4788942

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Dead animal

Viewed:

178 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge, roadkill

Description

in the street, just before going over the highway bridge

also asked...
Q. CW_Type of Animal
A. Raccoon
Q. CW-Additional Information
A. No Answer Given
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No Answer Given
Q. Green Bin Newsletter
A. No Answer Given
Q. CW_Result of Request
A. No Answer Given

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.