Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

37th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4789000

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

On 37th Ave NE heading east at Oak, there is a limb blocking the STOP sign.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On private property

1 Comment

  • Closed Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.