Tree Trimming/Removal Archivé

2601 9th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1587960

ID du Problème:

4789115

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim

Vues:

80 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, tree, crosswalk

Description

Oak tree blocking stop sign and pedestrian crosswalk

a aussi demandé...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Clos Parks & Rec 1 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.