Alley light Archived

900 42nd Av Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4789143

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

37 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Alley light burnt out


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.