Code Enforcement Archived

2359 Mystic Dr Sarasota, FL 34232, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4789235

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Other

Viewed:

716 times

Neighborhood:

Sarasota Springs

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

3 pallets of sod sitting for a few months. overgrown and unusable, also unsightly.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.