Αναγνωρίστικε από: Gloucester, MA

Manhole Cover Αναγνωρισμένο

14 Eastern Point Road Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Ρεπόρτερ

Civic Points: 37955

Issue ID:

4789236

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Manhole Cover

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

14 Eastern Point Road there is a noisy manhole cover. Could that please be fixed.

also asked...
Q. Is cover loose?
Α. No Answer Given
Q. Is there an issue with the pavement surrounding the manhole cover?
Α. No Answer Given

2 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.