Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

936 26th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1464940

Issue ID:

4789273

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim Streetlight

Viewed:

28 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

Trees over road and blocking street light $ also 933 26th st

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.