Water/Wastewater Concern Archived

301 Milton Ct Glen Burnie, MD 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4275

Issue ID:

4789311

Submitted To:

Water/Sewer

Category:

Water/Wastewater Concern

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

sink hole is back in front of 407 4th st nw bigger than the last time it was reported


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.