Tree Concern Acknowledged

7410 Weather Worn Way Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4789784

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

trees in front dropping leaves, appears unhealthy, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. front
Q. Select the concern
A. Dying

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.