Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Acknowledged

Terra Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4790143

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

214 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

There is a house on Terra next door to a vacant lot. For three weeks there as been a old couch at the curb. Please remove it makes the neighborhood look ghetto.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.