Codes Compliance Archived

3500 47th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 375

Issue ID:

4790342

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

48 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Duplicated By:

4833931

Description

This sign has been moved closer to the road and is blocking the view of traffic.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.