Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Junk/Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

2506 Oakhill Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4390

Issue ID:

4790354

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Junk/Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

70 times

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicle On Trailer In Driveway For A Month & Another Vehicle On Grass!

also asked...
Q. Can the vehicle be seen from the street?
A. yes
Q. Is the vehicle wrecked?
A. no
Q. Are stickers expired?
A. no
Q. Will you give access to view if needed?
A. yes

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.