Sidewalk and Ramp Archived

1600 Sw Macvicar Ave Topeka 66604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4790576

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Sidewalk and Ramp

Viewed:

185 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

82831

Description

Very cracked sidewalk partly covered by dirt and grass/weeds.


12 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.