Pris en compte par: City of Tukwila, WA

Camping Reconnu

144th And Tukwila International Blvd Tukwila, Washington Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

4790934

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Camping

Vues:

214 fois

Quartier:

Tukwila

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

A person is camping on the sidewalk near the 124/128 bus stop southbound. The bus stop is very dirty and needs to be pressure washed.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Are there people currently on the site?
A. Yes

5 Commentaire

  • Rachel (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • corleone52 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Work and Live in Tukwila (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu Joseph Tran (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Mia Navarro (Utilisateur enregistré)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.