Code Enforcement Parking Issue Archived

880 Bridge Pointe Ct Alpharetta 30005, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4790997

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Code Enforcement Parking Issue

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3076

Description

There is an abandoned car parked on the street at 880 Bridge Pointe Ct. around 4 days, I ask my neighbors but nobody knows that car with Florida tags


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.