Mattresses, homeless encampment, trash Archived

913 Ortiz Drive Southeast Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4791516

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

South San Pedro

Reported via:

https://www.cabq.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180813-002550

Description

This vacant lot north of 7-11/Alon store is covered with trash east side of property, several old torn up mattresses along San Mateo and along Southern. Also tent like structure of blankets and tarps on SE corner at 7-11.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.