Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

3428 Corona Dr Nw Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4791698

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported via:

https://www.cabq.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180814-000255

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Purple suburb on the end of the cul de sac- it’s And sitting there for two months.

also asked...
Q. State
A. NM
Q. License Plate Number
A. 219 TDM
Q. Vehicle Make
A. Station wagon
Q. Vehicle Model
A. Subaru
Q. Vehicle Year
A. Unknown
Q. Vehicle Color
A. Purple
Q. Condition
A. Good
Q. Number of days there
A. 2 months
Q. Is the vehicle on private or public property?
A. In the Street? Private

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.